2bed 2.5bathroom apt

Hello!

유진 오레곤에 위치한 안전하고 이웃들이 너무 좋은 아파트 입니다! Goodpasture island rd 

궁금하신 점 있으시면 이메일 주세요 ;) 

4월 입주하실분 구합니다 :))) 

We have to move before April!
We will call cleaners before we move out, so you will feel new house.

Deposit will be $1550. If anyone can take my lease we will pay application fee for you ;) 

Amazing apt, safe area, sweet neighbors!

You should apply with office!

If anyone looking for apt asap! Just message me!

2bed 2bathroom. It was $1780 but we got deal -$200. So it will be $1580! Parking $25.

Amazing gym, next to the gym have basketball spot! So you don’t have to worry about snow or rain! Dog park, dog washrooms, swimming pool, hot water spa!

Dog, cat allow!

And near here no homeless, right in front of apt have bus stop!

My lease will be end 2024 April 8th!
It will be perfect for you guys!

Send an e-mail please :) kyy02sunny@gmail.com 

File Upload

Please upload one of the following file formats: jpg, png, jpeg

by Miakela
03/16/23 @03:56 pm
1026
0
0
새글쓰기
목록
수정
지우기

댓글 0 댓글쓰기

게시판 이용안내

게시판 용도와 맞지 않는 비방, 욕설이 포함된 글은 저희 사이트의 운영 방침에 따라 작성자의 의견없이 삭제 될수 있음을 미리 알려드립니다.

댓글변경

취소

게시판 이용안내

댓글쓰기

렌트 + 하숙 게시판에 최신 등록된 글

지역 제목 가격 작성일 조회수
비버튼근처비버튼 힐스로보 방 또는 아파트 룸메 찾아요$100005/14/2636
Hillsboro[렌트 구함] Studio 혹은 1-bed 6개월 렌트/서블릿 구합니다
-
05/06/26105
portland(nearby happy valley)rent for 1bed 1bath$85005/03/26111
코넬리우스(힐스보로 바로 옆)개인 방 (새로 깔은 카펫) + 2분이 사용하는 큰 화장실 (모든 것 새것)$85004/28/26179
코넬리우스(힐스보로 바로 옆)개인 화장실 + 방 + 새로 깔은 나무 바닥$95004/28/26133
Hillsboro힐즈보로 신축 단기 집렌트 사람 구합니다. 가구완비. (8월~11월/상의가능)
-
04/23/26169
Cedar millCedar mill 타운하우스 렌트
-
04/18/26228
비버튼아래층 방 렌트 및 여행자 air bnb$70004/18/26200
코넬리우스(힐스보로 옆)힐스보로 인텔 & 항공학교 가까운 곳$85004/14/26247
힐스보로5/13 – 6/14 한달 머물 집 구해요
-
03/10/26440
Aloha방 렌트합니다$90003/09/26510
Beaverton방 렌트합니다$100002/25/26444
BeavertonBeaverton 타운하우스 룸렌트$1000.0002/16/26560
BeavertonBeaverton 타운하우스 룸렌트$1300.0002/16/26447
-
Bethany area / Bonny Slope 초등학교 5분거리 싱글 하우스 렌트합니다